Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2

Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2

Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2

Category:
Cartoon

Status:
Ongoing

Other name:
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2, Star vs The Forces of Evil

Released:
2015

Genres:
Animation, Sci-Fi

Summary

After having skirmished with a number of dangerous monsters on her home planet of Mooney, Star Butterfly arrives on Earth to live with the Diaz family. However, rather than living a normal life, Star, with Marco Diaz, continues to battle villains throughout the universe and in their high school, mainly to protect her extremely powerful wand, an object that she is still yet to master.

Episode list

Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 37 All Belts are Off Feb 21, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 36 Heinous Feb 20, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 35 The Hard Way Feb 17, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 34 Crystal Clear Feb 16, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 33 The Bounce Lounge Feb 15, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 32 Mathmagic Feb 15, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 31 Running with Scissors Feb 09, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 30 Baby Feb 09, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 29 Trickstar Feb 08, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 28 Raid the Cave Feb 06, 2017
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 27 Bon Bon the Birthday Clown Nov 21, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 26 Naysaya Nov 14, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 25 Page Turner Nov 14, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 24 Pizza Thing Nov 07, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 23 Into the Wand Nov 07, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 22 Spider with a Top Hat Oct 10, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 21 Hungry Larry Oct 10, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 20 Is Mystery Oct 03, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 19 Friendenemies Oct 03, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 18 Gift of the Card Sep 26, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 17 Sleepover Sep 26, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 16 Girls Day Out Sep 19, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 15 Game of Flags Sep 19, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 14 By the Book Sep 12, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 13 Goblin Dogs Sep 12, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 12 On the Job Aug 15, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 11 Starsitting Aug 15, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 10 Camping Trip Aug 08, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 9 Starstruck Aug 08, 2016
Star vs. The Forces of Evil Season 2 Episode 8 Wand to Wand Aug 01, 2016
1 2 Next